Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e.V.

Jugendschnellschach am 30.10.2021

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Selter,Julian And x 1240   SVG Plettenberg GER 6 1 0 6.5 34.5 31.50
2. Nhan,Jiehou x 1240   SVG Plettenberg GER 5 2 0 6.0 35.0 28.75
3. Nhan,Jinhon Raymo x 1240   SVG Plettenberg GER 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 26.00
4. Gründker,Jona x 1240   SC Erkrath - 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 23.50
5. Asadzade,Muhammed x 1240   Königsspringer  GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 21.50
6. Potrafke,Lucas x 1240   SV Turm Berghei GER 5 0 2 5.0 35.0 23.50
7. Beidinger,Adrian x 1240   SV Würzburg - 5 0 2 5.0 35.0 22.50
8. Mänken,Merlin x 1240   Elberfelder SG - 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 20.50
9. Beck,Benjamin x 1240     - 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 18.50
10. Hatzfeld,Benjamin x 1240   Langenfelder SF - 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 18.50
10. Mirmoini,Arwin x 1240   SV Turm Berghei GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 18.50
12. Symanski,Linda x 1240 W SF Essen-Werden GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.00
13. Krol,Julian x 1240   SF Schlebusch GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 15.50
14. Sutanto,Jonas x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 14.50
15. Connemann,Mirko x 1240   SV Turm Berghei GER 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 13.00
16. Törpel,Cedrik x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 19.25
17. Pogorelow,Benjami x 1240   SF Gerresheim GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 18.25
18. Dhanasekaran Meen x 1240 W SG Solingen - 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 14.75
19. Andreas,Arne x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 14.25
20. Richter,Raphael x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 12.25
21. Schäfer,Markus x 1240   SV Sindorf - 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 11.75
22. Partyka,Julian x 1240   SV Sindorf - 4 0 3 4.0 33.0 17.00
23. Schmidt,Moritz x 1240   SVG Plettenberg GER 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 15.75
24. Gawlig,Julian x 1240       4 0 3 4.0 29.0 12.50
25. Christmann,Theo x 1240       4 0 3 4.0 28.5 11.00
26. Kaets,Jona x 1240   Klub Kölner SF - 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 13.00
27. Dursun,Ali Berk x 1240   SVG Plettenberg GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.00
28. Werner,Maximilian x 1240   Ford SF Köln - 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 13.00
29. Kaufmann,Victoria x 1240 W SF Essen-Werden GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.50
30. Shivkumar,Siddhar x 1240   Königsspringer  - 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 12.50
31. Nhan,Jiewen x 1240   SVG Plettenberg - 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 12.50
32. Hüttner,Moritz x 1240   SF Schlebusch - 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
33. Wingerath,Felix x 1240   SK Turm Schiefb - 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 10.00
34. Schumacher,Carl x 1240   Düsseldorfer SV - 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 10.00
35. Lim,Joshua x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 4 0 3 4.0 19.5 8.00
36. Asadov,Ali x 1240   Königsspringer  - 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.25
37. Meyer,Marcel Rene x 1240   SF Essen-Werden - 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 9.75
38. Kelleter,Moritz x 1240   SV Turm Berghei - 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 9.25
39. Mustafa,Ouyes x 1240       3 1 3 3.5 21.0 8.75
40. Gropp,Justus x 1240   Langenfelder SF GER 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 8.00
41. Kraus,Johanna x 1240 W SC Monheim/Baum - 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 11.00
42. Potap,Leon x 1240   Klub Kölner SF - 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 9.00
43. Houben,Maximilian x 1240   SV Turm Berghei - 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 8.50
44. Goeder,Luis x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 8.00
45. Schalow,Younes x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 8.00
46. Schalow,Tristan x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.50
47. Steinebach,Justin x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
47. Claussen,Daniela x 1240 W SF Essen-Werden GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
49. Lim,Talitha x 1240 W SC Monheim/Baum - 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 7.50
50. Xue,Jaco x 1240   SV Sindorf   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.50
51. Kaymak,Alpay x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.00
52. Kiencke,Larissa x 1240 W SC Monheim/Baum - 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 4.00
53. Michna,Raffael x 1240   SV Turm Berghei - 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 4.00
54. Fu,Yifan x 1240   SF Schlebusch - 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 4.50
55. Lim,Elias x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 7.75
56. Balzer,Jan x 1240   SF Schlebusch - 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.75
57. Kraus,Kilian x 1240   SV Springer Hit - 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 5.75
58. Theberath,Nina x 1240 W SC Monheim/Baum - 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 5.75
59. Christmann,Thomas x 1240       2 1 4 2.5 18.0 4.25
60. Shah,Ansh x 1240   SF Schlebusch - 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 2.25
61. Kiss,Mika x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 1.75
62. Aztekin,Kenan Mes x 1240   SK Turm Schiefb - 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 3.50
63. Landskron,Silas x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 2.50
64. Heinke,Marian x 1240   Düsseldorfer SK - 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 3.00
65. Bulut,Asmen x 1240   SF Schlebusch - 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 2.00
66. Koch,Johann x 1240   SC Monheim/Baum - 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.00
67. Raczek,Dawid x 1240   SV Sindorf - 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.50
68. Bhambani,Aarush x 1240   SF Schlebusch - 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 2.50
69. Lautenbacher,Nick x 1240       1 1 5 1.5 15.5 2.25
70. Gupta,Sajan x 1240   SK Köln-Worring - 1 0 6 1.0 20.5 0.00
71. Balduan,Moritz x 1240   SF Schlebusch - 1 0 6 1.0 20.0 2.00
72. Schumacher,Consta x 1240   Düsseldorfer SV - 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 1.00
73. Sopi,Luan x 1240   SV Sindorf - 1 0 6 1.0 13.5 0.00
74. Weilert,Stella x 1240       0 0 7 0.0 15.0 0.00